Menu
Home
Club Info
Breed Description
News
Shows
Events Diary
Judges
Welfare
Ownership
Puppy List
Health
Contact
Leeds 2014 Judged by Mrs Donna Whincup
Best of Breed
1:
Solbos Kayo (Int/NL/Bel/Nord?N/SWE/DK/Ger Ch), Hultink & Hoie
Best Puppy
1:
Rovinjdal Chase The Dream In Holderness, Roach
Dog C C
1:
Solbos Kayo (Int/NL/Bel/Nord?N/SWE/DK/Ger Ch), Hultink & Hoie
Res:
Moyglass Professor Plum, Casey
Minor Puppy Dog
Present:
4
1:
Domdallino Je Suis Kilndandy, McCarthy Mr J & Mrs C
2:
Rovinjdal Dare To Dream, Wallington
3:
Charmindals Goldfinger, Cooper
Res:
Daldior Mr Foxtrot, Dore
Puppy Dog
Present:
2
1:
Phadante Jambalaha, Cadden
2:
Winflash Jimmy Choo, Page
Junior Dog
Present:
5
Absent:
1
1:
Jamelsley Pyracantha At Dakata, Gardinor
2:
Dalamanti Black Moon, Thompson Mrs L & Boagey Mr M
3:
Washakie Kiowa Warrior, Goff-Leggett
Res:
Creaganbrec Jacob Marley, Addy
VHC:
Frankish Checkpoint Via Kingpippin, Taylor & Mackinnon
Graduate Dog
Present:
2
Absent:
1
1:
Dalmark The Pinot Grigio, Kembrey
2:
Philcarthom Xcaliber At Finnidal, Hurst Mrs A & Mr K
Post Graduate Dog
Present:
1
1:
Boutonneux Baby Buco Avec Rapanooey, Hobbs & Whiting
Limit Dog
Present:
4
Absent:
1
1:
Moyglass Professor Plum, Casey
2:
Dalpetro Declan at Leaveslake, Talbot
3:
Tolutim Yves St Laurent At Judally, Green & Sears
Res:
Dalpetro Decaprio, Lamb
Open Dog
Present:
6
Absent:
1
1:
Solbos Kayo (Int/NL/Bel/Nord?N/SWE/DK/Ger Ch), Hultink & Hoie
2:
Dvojica Vendetta, Dunnachie
3:
Dalleaf Devils Disciple (JW), Baker
Res:
Shulune Ice Phantom Of Dalamanti, Barrett & Fort
VHC:
Washakie Nutcracker Prince (JW, CH), Mrs K Goff-Leggett
Veteran Dog
Present:
2
1:
Major Sheer Will at Sundown, Moate
2:
Dalpetro Dettori (CH), Mrs R Lamb
Shows
Show Results
Events Diary
Breed Description
Show Options
Show Winners & Dogs
Bitches
Judges Critique
Download Printable Show Results
Return to Show Listing
Find a Show Class...
Best of Breed
Best Puppy
Dog C C
Minor Puppy Dog
Puppy Dog
Junior Dog
Graduate Dog
Post Graduate Dog
Limit Dog
Open Dog
Veteran Dog