Menu
Home
Club Info
Breed Description
News
Shows
Events Diary
Judges
Welfare
Ownership
Puppy List
Health
Contact
WELKS 2015 Judged by Mrs I Hernandez
Best of Breed
1:
Tamilanda Panther Lily (JW, Sh.CM, CH), Whincup
Dog C C
1:
Tamilanda Panther Lily (JW, Sh.CM, CH), Whincup
Res:
Klarkeson One Vision (JW), Clarke
Best Puppy
1:
Washakie Shoshone Chief, Goff-Leggett
Veteran Dog
Present:
2
Absent:
1
1:
Man About Town at Hunterswood JW (ShCM), Mrs L Lewis
2:
Mapplewell Chocolate Box for Dalspartan, Miss J Alcock
Minor Puppy Dog
Present:
2
1:
Nospar's Shaded Lanson, Stocks Mrs T
2:
Dalmark The Wizard of Oz, Littler
Puppy Dog
Present:
1
1:
Washakie Shoshone Chief, Goff-Leggett
Junior Dog
Present:
10
Absent:
1
1:
Domdallino Je Suis Kilndandy (JW), McCarthy Mr J & Mrs C
2:
Shulune Fantasy Red Dragon, Ward Miss SA
3:
Dalmaigheo Love Is The Drug, Baker Mrs M
Res:
Rovinjdal Dare To Dream, Wallington
VHC:
Daedalus Alfie Boe, Ellarby
Yearling Dog
Present:
3
Absent:
2
1:
Phadante Jambalaha, Cadden
2:
Rapanooey Rasul, Hopkin
3:
Stardally Prince Charming, Brett
Novice Dog
Present:
2
1:
Washakie Shoshone Chief, Goff-Leggett
2:
Elabri Escada Sunset Heat By Judally, Green & Sears
Post Graduate Dog
Present:
6
Absent:
1
1:
Dallyador Aramis, Tingey
2:
Rapanooey Moai At Leaveslake, Talbot
3:
Creaganbrec Jacob Marley, Addy
Res:
Philcarthom Xcaliber At Finnidal, Hurst Mrs A & Mr K
VHC:
Caldecacre Secrets And Lies, Clement
Limit Dog
Present:
9
Absent:
3
1:
Klarkeson One Vision (JW), Clarke
2:
Fakenham Ferrera Rocher, Bolt
3:
Dalpetro D'Artagnan of Hunterswood, Lewis
Res:
Phadante Brighton Rock, Williams
VHC:
Tolutim Yaffle, Scott-Allen & Davis
Open Dog
Present:
7
1:
Tamilanda Panther Lily (JW, Sh.CM, CH), Whincup
2:
Dalleaf Devils Disciple (JW), Baker
3:
Doubtwell Show Stopper (JW), Croft Mrs L & Mr G
Res:
Kalsidoni Cameo (CH), Cuthbertson
VHC:
Millbelle Lithium (Sh.CM, CH), Wright
Good Citizen Scheme Dog
Present:
2
Absent:
1
1:
Philcarthom Xcaliber At Finnidal, Hurst Mrs A & Mr K
2:
Dalamanti Phantom Medal At Acinonyx, Wheaton
Shows
Show Results
Events Diary
Breed Description
Show Options
Show Winners & Dogs
Bitches
Judges Critique
Download Printable Show Results
Return to Show Listing
Find a Show Class...
Best of Breed
Dog C C
Best Puppy
Veteran Dog
Minor Puppy Dog
Puppy Dog
Junior Dog
Yearling Dog
Novice Dog
Post Graduate Dog
Limit Dog
Open Dog
Good Citizen Scheme Dog