Joint Clubs 2017 Judged by Diane Dinsdale & Maggie Mulholland
Best In Show

1:

Dvojica Volition, Dunnachie
Reserve Best in Show & Best Puppy In Show

1:

Dvojica Chilli Chutney For Wrendragge, Dr WJ & Mrs JM Gardner
Best Opposite Sex In Show

1:

Millbelle Lithium (JW, Sh.CM), Wright
Best Veteran in Show

1:

Creaganbrec The Favourite At Miragua (CH, JW), Mrs FCT & Mr JM Hartley & Griffiths
Best Opposite Sex Veteran in Show

1:

Kalsidoni Garnet CH JW ShCm, Mr AT & Mrs M Cuthbertson
Sorry No Image Available
Best Opposite Sex Puppy in Show

1:

Sophtspot In Sync, Mrs J Christie
Sorry No Image Available
Dog CC

1:

Millbelle Lithium (JW, Sh.CM), Wright
Reserve Dog CC

1:

Kalokairies Bullet Proof, Croft & Cobb-McGill
Best Puppy Dog

1:

Sophtspot In Sync, Mrs J Christie
Best Veteran Dog

1:

Creaganbrec The Favourite At Miragua (CH, JW), Mrs FCT & Mr JM Hartley & Griffiths
Minor Puppy Dog

1:

Sophtspot In Sync, Mrs J Christie

2:

Buffrey The Last Word At Acinonyx, Miss L Wheaton

3:

Doshaburi The Cloud Dragon At Hebemor, Healey Mr C & Mrs AE

Res:

Dalpetro Digby, Mrs R Lamb

VHC:

Chizzmic What A Carry On, Newton Miss C & Newton O'Brien Miss M
Puppy Dog

1:

Sophtspot In Sync, Mrs J Christie

2:

Dakata Duranta, Miss T A Gardinor

3:

Buffrey The Last Word At Acinonyx, Miss L Wheaton

Res:

Doshaburi The Cloud Dragon At Hebemor, Healey Mr C & Mrs AE

VHC:

Dalpetro Digby, Mrs R Lamb
Junior Dog

1:

Kalokairies Bullet Proof, Croft & Cobb-McGill

2:

Tamilanda Midnight Lilly (JW), Whincup Mr K & Mrs DL

3:

Dalstorm Eternal Flame At Dalmardi, Barclay Miss K & Sampson Mrs L

Res:

Dalminshi Starlight Express, Hernandez Mr & Mrs R & I

VHC:

Phadante Mr Blue Sky, Mrs M Gibbs
Yearling Dog

1:

Buffrey Incognito By Dalleaf (JW, CH), Neath-Duggan & Baker

2:

Dalstorm Eternal Flame At Dalmardi, Barclay Miss K & Sampson Mrs L

3:

Dalminshi Starlight Express, Hernandez Mr & Mrs R & I

Res:

Phadante Mr Blue Sky, Mrs M Gibbs

VHC:

Dalstorm Eternal Spirit, Perry Miss A & Sampson Mrs E
Post Graduate Dog

1:

Dalmark The Wizard of Oz, Littler

2:

Cragvallie Chance On Me, Whiting

3:

Lancelot Des Landes D'lroise, Baker

Res:

Tamilanda Berry Ice Lilly, Donnelly

VHC:

Offordale Picasso, Alexander
Mid Limit Dog

1:

Millbelle Young Gun (JW), Todhunter & Robinson

2:

Rovinjdal Dare To Dream (Sh.CM), Wallington

3:

Boschendal Simply Red At Judally, Green & Sears

Res:

Big Addo, Pace Miss N
Limit Dog

1:

Millbelle Lithium (JW, Sh.CM), Wright

2:

Jamelsley Pyracantha At Dakata (JW), Gardinor

3:

Dalmark The Pinot Grigio, Kembrey

Res:

Tolutim Yaffle, Scott-Allen & Davis

VHC:

Klarkeson One Vision (JW), Clarke
Open Dog

1:

Dvojica Vendetta (CH), Dunnachie

2:

Washakie Shoshone Chief (JW, CH), Goff-Leggett

3:

Sophtspot Gold Dust (JW, CH), Christie

Res:

Tamilanda Panther Lily (JW, Sh.CM, CH), Whincup

VHC:

Winflash Hugo Boss, Page
Special Junior Veteran Dog

1:

Creaganbrec The Favourite At Miragua (CH, JW), Mrs FCT & Mr JM Hartley & Griffiths

2:

Doubtwell Show Stopper (JW), Croft
Special Senior Veteral Dog

1:

Oneowun Ohio, Baker
Shows
 
Show Options