Menu
Home
Club Info
Breed Description
News
Shows
Events Diary
Judges
Welfare
Ownership
Puppy List
Health
Contact
Leeds 2017 Judged by Mrs P L Dickson
Best of Breed
1:
Gwynmor High Five To Hunacres (JW), Wilkinson Mrs S
Best Puppy in Breed
1:
Cohavrick Symphony, Miss H & Mr G Thornthwaite & Paterick
Best Veteran in Breed
1:
Daldior Ace Of Diamonds (JW), Dore
Dog CC
1:
Dvojica Vendetta (CH), Dunnachie
Reserve Dog CC
1:
Buffrey Incognito By Dalleaf (JW, CH), Neath-Duggan & Baker
Minor Puppy Dog
1:
None Entered
Puppy Dog
Present:
3
1:
Rapanooey Red Rose, Mrs J Hopkin
2:
Gloriandus Sagaro Of Capearlla, Millington Miss L L
Junior Dog
Present:
9
Absent:
1
1:
Kalokairies Carbon Copy, Miss Cobb
2:
Rapanooey Red Rose, Mrs J Hopkin
3:
Sophtspot Hip Hip Hooray, Carroll Mr & Mrs P & L
Res:
Maddidalli Echo's Hot Spot, Baker Mr M & Stokes Miss M
VHC:
Dalpetro Digby, Mrs R Lamb
Graduate Dog
Present:
5
1:
Tamilanda Midnight Lilly, Whincup Mr K & Mrs DL
2:
Kalokairies Carbon Copy, Miss Cobb
3:
Gloriandus Sagaro Of Capearlla, Millington Miss L L
Res:
Prince William At Helian, Ms H Potter
VHC:
Cragvallie Vinny's Chance, Pawson Mr & Mrs A & D
Post Graduate Dog
Present:
7
Absent:
2
1:
Kalokairies Bullet Proof, Croft & Cobb-McGill
2:
Bariscot Aristarchus Moonet (JW, Sh.CM), Neilson
3:
Boschendal Simply Red At Judally, Green & Sears
Res:
Prince William At Helian, Smith Mrs HM
VHC:
Cragvallie Vinny's Chance, Pawson Mr & Mrs A & D
Limit Dog
Present:
11
Absent:
2
1:
Dallyador Aramis, Tingey
2:
Nospar's Shaded Lanson (JW), Stocks Mrs T
3:
Chizzmic Chase Me, Newton
Res:
Klarkeson One Vision (JW), Clarke
VHC:
Millbelle Young Gun (JW), Todhunter & Robinson
Open Dog
Present:
9
Absent:
4
1:
Dvojica Vendetta (CH), Dunnachie
2:
Buffrey Incognito By Dalleaf (JW, CH), Neath-Duggan & Baker
3:
Winflash Hugo Boss, Page
Res:
Domdallino Je Suis Kilndandy (JW, Irish & Int Ch.), McCarthy Mr J & Mrs C
VHC:
Tamilanda Vintage Pink (JW, CH), Sibson & Whincup
Veteran Dog
Present:
3
Absent:
1
1:
Creaganbrec The Favourite At Miragua (CH, JW), Mrs FCT & Mr JM Hartley & Griffiths
2:
Shulune Ice Phantom Of Dalamanti, Barrett & Fort
Shows
Show Results
Events Diary
Breed Description
Show Options
Show Winners & Dogs
Bitches
Judges Critique
Download Printable Show Results
Return to Show Listing
Find a Show Class...
Best of Breed
Best Puppy in Breed
Best Veteran in Breed
Dog CC
Reserve Dog CC
Minor Puppy Dog
Puppy Dog
Junior Dog
Graduate Dog
Post Graduate Dog
Limit Dog
Open Dog
Veteran Dog