British Dalmatian Club Open 2018 Judged by Maria Hobbs
Best Bitch

1:

Dvojica Chilli Chutney For Wrendragge, Dr WJ & Mrs JM Gardner
Reserve Best Bitch

1:

Buffrey Hanky Panky By Dalleaf, Mrs SA Neath-Duggan & Miss S Baker
Best Puppy Bitch

1:

Tamilanda Continental Song, Watts & Jackson-Peatling Miss J & Mr J R
Best Liver Bitch

1:

Dvojica Chilli Chutney For Wrendragge, Dr WJ & Mrs JM Gardner
Best Black Bitch

1:

Buffrey Hanky Panky By Dalleaf, Mrs SA Neath-Duggan & Miss S Baker
Minor Puppy Bitch

1:

Tamilanda Continental Song, Watts & Jackson-Peatling Miss J & Mr J R

2:

Tamilanda Continental Lily, Bartholomew Mr & Mrs JA & Miss L

3:

Malbreow Wish Upon A Star, Morgan Mr S &Mrs D
Puppy Bitch

1:

Tamilanda Continental Song, Watts & Jackson-Peatling Miss J & Mr J R

2:

Millbelle Fernie, Miss JM Wright

3:

Castletop Summer Breeze, Ms FJ & Mr Hajee & Tidcombe

Res:

Tamilanda Continental Lily, Bartholomew Mr & Mrs JA & Miss L
Junior Bitch

1:

Keiradal Moulin Rouge, Bridge, Meyer & Britton, Ms L H, Ms E A & Mr G
Yearling Bitch

1:

Dvojica Chilli Chutney For Wrendragge, Dr WJ & Mrs JM Gardner

2:

Buffrey Hanky Panky By Dalleaf, Mrs SA Neath-Duggan & Miss S Baker

3:

Maddidalli Embers Glow, Davies Mrs HL

Res:

Cohavrick Symphony, Miss H & Mr G Thornthwaite & Paterick

VHC:

Dalmark The Ratafia, Crookes, Mrs, Mrs C, Miss T, Mr C
Maiden Bitch

1:

Gemmont Native Dancer, Bolt-Rowledge Miss L

2:

Dalmark The Kir Royale, Littler Mr B & Mrs S
Novice Bitch

1:

Millbelle Fernie, Miss JM Wright

2:

Dalmark The Ratafia, Crookes, Mrs, Mrs C, Miss T, Mr C

3:

Tamilanda Continental Lily, Bartholomew Mr & Mrs JA & Miss L

Res:

Gemmont Native Dancer, Bolt-Rowledge Miss L

VHC:

Tolkain Gold Star For Kilndandy, Mr J & Mrs K McCarthy
Graduate Bitch

1:

Dalstorm Eternal Promise, Sampson Dr E & Mr W

2:

Shydallys Dahlia, Chattaway Miss EM

3:

Luccombe Strawberry Kisses, Miss S & Mrs S Jenkins & Ridgeway

Res:

Mapplewell Ely Brown, Richardson

VHC:

Tamilanda Valentina Lilly At Dotsadaisy, Fillingham Mr & Mrs T
Post Graduate Bitch

1:

Luccombe Strawberry Royale, Mrs F & Mrs S Clark & Ridgeway

2:

Daymadals In The Mood (JW), Brennan

3:

Keiradal Mels Destiny, Colman

Res:

Millbelle My Precious At Ribot, Probert Mr K & Mrs C

VHC:

Tamilanda Calla Lilly, Wilkshaw Mrs K M & Mr J D
Limit Bitch

1:

Tamilanda Blue Water Lilly At Dotsadaisy, Fillingham

2:

Tamilanda Pick-A-Lilly, Mr K & Mrs D L Whincup

3:

Kalokairies Barberella From Koroyza, Croft Ms R

Res:

Macula Moonlight Mystique (JW), Stevenson

VHC:

Dalesbred Geebee Gold For Kintegus, Suggett
Open Bitch

1:

Winflash Olympic Star (JW, Sh.CM), Morgan

2:

Boutonneux Galathea At Gemmont, Bolt-Rowledge

3:

Tolutim Evensong At Naracoopa (Sh.CM), Thorner

Res:

Washakie Endless Summer, Dawson
Special Junior Veteran Bitch

1:

Phadante Dixie Lily (JW, CH), Gibbs

2:

Hebemor Spice Dice, Healey

3:

Tolutim Drambuie (Sh.CM, CH), Thorner
Special Senior Veteran Bitch

1:

Angelic Aphrodite for Millbelle (JW, Sh.CM), Miss J M Wright

2:

Cibrith China Aster (Sh.CM), Whiting

3:

Tolutim Zaffre, Miss M Scott-Allen & Mr S Davis
Brace

1:

Healey's Brace

2:

Morgan's Brace
Shows
 
Show Options