NOEDC Championship Show 2019 Judged by Miss Sarah Dandy & Diane Dinsdale
Best In Show & Best Black

1:

Buffrey Incognito By Dalleaf (JW, CH), Neath-Duggan & Baker
Reserve Best In Show & Best Opposite Sex & Best Liver

1:

Sophtspot Golly Gosh At Appennine, Christie Mrs J
Best Puppy in Show

1:

O' Malley Des Dalmats De La Pierre Sacree At Dalmar, Kembrey Ms M
Best Veteran In Show

1:

Phadante Dixie Lily (JW, CH), Gibbs
Dog CC

1:

Buffrey Incognito By Dalleaf (JW, CH), Neath-Duggan & Baker
Reserve Dog CC

1:

Tamilanda Midnight Lilly (JW, CH), Whincup Mr K & Mrs DL
Special Junior Veteran Dog
Present: 8 Absent: 2

1:

Kalsidoni Cameo (CH), Cuthbertson

2:

Tamilanda Vintage Pink (JW, CH), Sibson & Whincup

3:

Portunes Green Day (JW), Vockings & Smethurst

Res:

Tolutim Yaffle, Scott-Allen & Davis

VHC:

Chizzmic Chase Me, Newton
Sorry No Image Available
Special Veteran Dog

1:

None Entered
Sorry No Image Available
Minor Puppy Dog
Present: 7 Absent: 4

1:

Bleize De Montjuic At Winflash (IMP USA), Page Mr I, Mrs K & Miss C-L

2:

Kalokairies Great Gatsby At Koroyza, Croft Ms R

3:

Guru S Nevskih Ostrovov At Rapanooey (Imp Rus), Hobbs & Whiting, Miss C & Ms M
Sorry No Image Available
Puppy Dog
Present: 7 Absent: 2

1:

O' Malley Des Dalmats De La Pierre Sacree At Dalmar, Kembrey Ms M

2:

Dalstorm Golden Guinea, Sampson Dr E & Mr W

3:

Kalokairies Great Gatsby At Koroyza, Croft Ms R

Res:

Sassydals Flugel Horn, Norgrove Ms SA

VHC:

Dalkereve Dark At Midnight, Harrison-Stratford Mrs K & Mrs S
Sorry No Image Available
Junior Dog
Present: 2

1:

Tolkain Storm King From Phandate (JW), Williams Mr K

2:

Kaytoni Oh What A Night With Daymadals, Townson & Pardoe, Mr G & Ms S
Sorry No Image Available
Yearling Dog
Present: 4

1:

Ellemstra Against All Odds, Emmet & Simonds Mrs EJ & Mr CN

2:

Caprillis Panache Over Sassafras, Locke-McFadzean Mrs A

3:

Mullabuoy Magic Man For Snowspeeder (JW), Sims Miss J
Sorry No Image Available
Maiden Dog
Present: 3 Absent: 2

1:

Tolkain Storm King From Phandate (JW), Williams Mr K
Sorry No Image Available
Novice Dog
Present: 2 Absent: 2

1:

None Present
Sorry No Image Available
Graduate Dog
Present: 2 Absent: 1

1:

Kayjule Kepler At Dalspartan, Alcock Miss J
Sorry No Image Available
Post Graduate Dog
Present: 9 Absent: 4

1:

Capearlla It's On Ice (JW), Holland & Millington Mrs R & Miss LL

2:

Chizzmic What A Carry On, Newton Miss C & Newton O'Brien Miss M

3:

Keiradal Le Coup De Foudre, Cole Mrs E.

Res:

Daldior Mr Foxtrot, Dore

VHC:

Dalfin Almond Slice, McVicar Miss F
Sorry No Image Available
Limit Dog
Present: 10 Absent: 3

1:

Cragvallie Chance On Me, Fryday Mrs E A

2:

Nospar's Shaded Lanson (JW), Stocks Mrs T

3:

Phadante Mr Blue Sky (Sh.CM), Mrs M Gibbs

Res:

Chizzmic What A Carry On, Newton Miss C & Newton O'Brien Miss M

VHC:

Capearlla Pure Diamonds (JW), Miss L L Millington
Sorry No Image Available
Open Dog
Present: 5

1:

Buffrey Incognito By Dalleaf (JW, CH), Neath-Duggan & Baker

2:

Domdallino Je Suis Kilndandy (JW, Fr Ch, Ir Ch), McCarthy

3:

Rapanooey Red Rose (JW), Mrs J Hopkin

Res:

Kalokairies Bullet Proof, Croft & Cobb-McGill

VHC:

Dalfin Actual Fact, Finlay Mr M & Mrs AM
Sorry No Image Available
Champion Dog
Present: 3 Absent: 1

1:

Tamilanda Midnight Lilly (JW, CH), Whincup Mr K & Mrs DL

2:

Millbelle Kicking Horse At Cubalibre (JW), Mrs B Quayle
Sorry No Image Available
Special Beginers Dog
Present: 3

1:

Cragvallie Chance On Me, Fryday Mrs E A

2:

Keiradal Le Coup De Foudre, Cole Mrs E.

3:

Big Addo, Pace Miss N
Sorry No Image Available
Shows
 
Show Options