BUBA 2019 Judged by Johnathan Goulding
Best of Breed

1:

Buffrey Incognito By Dalleaf (JW, CH), Neath-Duggan & Baker
Best Puppy in Breed

1:

Dalstorm Golden Guinea, Sampson Dr E & Mr W
Best Veteran in Breed

1:

Tamilanda Vintage Pink (JW, CH), Sibson & Whincup
Best Special Beginers

1:

Buzzbrook Spellbreaker, Chattaway, Miss E M
Sorry No Image Available
Dog CC

1:

Buffrey Incognito By Dalleaf (JW, CH), Neath-Duggan & Baker
Reserve Dog CC

1:

Dalminshi Starlight Express, Hernandez Mr & Mrs R & I
Minor Puppy Dog
Present: 7 Absent: 4

1:

Lyndalla Drops Of Jupiter, Pratt Mrs W & Miss E

2:

Buzzbrook Spellbreaker, Chattaway, Miss E M

3:

Apache Dream Of Catching For Dotlun, Chance & Dodds, Miss H & Miss P
Puppy Dog
Present: 6 Absent: 3

1:

Dalstorm Golden Guinea, Sampson Dr E & Mr W

2:

Lyndalla Drops Of Jupiter, Pratt Mrs W & Miss E

3:

O' Malley Des Dalmats De La Pierre Sacree At Dalmar, Kembrey Ms M
Junior Dog
Present: 7

1:

Gweynmor Lewellyn To Hunacres, Wilkinson Mrs S

2:

Sassydals Flugel Horn, Norgrove Ms SA

3:

Tolkain Storm King From Phandate (JW), Williams Mr K

Res:

Dallydyl The Loving Spirit, David & Saunders, Mrs L M & Mrs J

VHC:

Dalkereve Dark At Midnight, Harrison-Stratford Mrs K & Mrs S
Yearling Dog
Present: 3 Absent: 2

1:

Dalmaigheo Mr Brightside, Baker Mrs M
Post Graduate Dog
Present: 8 Absent: 5

1:

Dalamanti Diamond Raider, O'Connor Mrs C

2:

Daldior Mr Foxtrot, Dore

3:

Kayjule Kepler At Dalspartan, Alcock Miss J
Limit Dog
Present: 13 Absent: 2

1:

Dalminshi Starlight Express, Hernandez Mr & Mrs R & I

2:

Phadante Mr Blue Sky (Sh.CM), Mrs M Gibbs

3:

Mullabuoy Magic Man For Snowspeeder (JW), Sims Miss J

Res:

Lancelot Des Landes D'lroise At Oneowun (Imp Fr), Baker

VHC:

Nospar's Shaded Lanson (JW), Stocks Mrs T
Open Dog
Present: 6 Absent: 2

1:

Buffrey Incognito By Dalleaf (JW, CH), Neath-Duggan & Baker

2:

Millbelle Kicking Horse At Cubalibre (JW), Mrs B Quayle

3:

Tamilanda Midnight Lilly (JW, CH), Whincup Mr K & Mrs DL
Veteran Dog
Present: 7 Absent: 1

1:

Tamilanda Vintage Pink (JW, CH), Sibson & Whincup

2:

Dallyador Aramis, Tingey

3:

Tolutim Yaffle, Scott-Allen & Davis

Res:

Chizzmic Chase Me, Newton
Special Beginers Dog
Present: 3

1:

Buzzbrook Spellbreaker, Chattaway, Miss E M

2:

Cragvallie Chance On Me, Fryday Mrs E A

3:

Big Addo, Pace Miss N
Shows
 
Show Options