Crufts 2020 Judged by Mrs Karen Goff-Leggett
Best of Breed

1:

Dvojica Vendetta (CH), Dunnachie
Best Puppy in Breed

1:

Offordale Nijinksi, Alexander, Mrs J E
Best Veteran in Breed

1:

Dvojica Vendetta (CH), Dunnachie
Dog CC

1:

Dvojica Vendetta (CH), Dunnachie
Reserve Dog CC

1:

Skvaa Luxury Item (INT/DK/SE/NO/NORD/DE/EE Ch, CH), Frandsen Mr T
Veteran Dog
Present: 8 Absent: 1

1:

Millbelle Lithium (JW, Sh.CM, CH), Wright

2:

Tamilanda Vintage Pink (JW, CH), Sibson & Whincup

3:

Tolutim Yaffle, Scott-Allen & Davis

Res:

Fakenham Ferrera Rocher, Bolt

VHC:

Millbelle Young Gun (JW), Todhunter & Robinson
Minor Puppy Dog
Present: 2

1:

Hafwenna Salinero, Richards, Miss S

2:

Sophtspot Jive Bunny, Christie, Mrs J
Puppy Dog
Present: 7 Absent: 1

1:

Offordale Nijinksi, Alexander, Mrs J E

2:

Tamilanda Air Force One, Whincup, Mr K & Mrs D L

3:

Kalokairie's Great Gatsby At Koroyza, Croft Ms R

Res:

Hafwenna Salinero, Richards, Miss S

VHC:

Guru S Nevskih Ostrovov At Rapanooey (Imp Rus), Hobbs & Whiting, Miss C & Ms M
Junior Dog
Present: 11

1:

Mapplewell Pocket Rocket, Richardson, Mrs

2:

Kelevra What A Guy, Bliss & Pearson, Mrs AP & CA

3:

Dalstorm Golden Guinea (JW), Sampson Dr E & Mr W

Res:

O' Malley Des Dalmats De La Pierre Sacree At Dalmar, Kembrey Ms M

VHC:

Sassydals Flugel Horn, Norgrove Ms SA
Yearling Dog
Present: 8

1:

Tolkain Storm King From Phandate (JW), Williams Mr K

2:

Taliory Saddleside Legend (JW), Mather Miss E

3:

Seductor De La Llibra Casanova, Belles, Mr V

Res:

Dallydyl The Loving Spirit, David & Saunders, Mrs L M & Mrs J

VHC:

Dalmardi Charmin The Flames, Knight, Miss J E
Post Graduate Dog
Present: 13

1:

Offordale Griffin, Mrs J Alexander

2:

Dakata Duranta, Miss T A Gardinor

3:

Doshaburi The Cloud Dragon At Hebemor (JW), Healey Mr C & Mrs AE

Res:

Kayjule Kepler At Dalspartan, Alcock Miss J

VHC:

Daldior Mr Foxtrot, Dore
Limit Dog
Present: 21 Absent: 5

1:

Nospar's Shaded Lanson (JW), Stocks Mrs T

2:

Jamelsley Pyracantha At Dakata (JW), Gardinor

3:

Lancelot Des Landes D'lroise At Oneowun (Imp Fr), Baker

Res:

Curias Cute Kind Of Kidnapper, Jenvall Mrs C

VHC:

Spotiray Billy Elliot of Castletop, Thorne Mrs S
Open Dog
Present: 16 Absent: 1

1:

Dvojica Vendetta (CH), Dunnachie

2:

Skvaa Luxury Item (INT/DK/SE/NO/NORD/DE/EE Ch, CH), Frandsen Mr T

3:

Millbelle Kicking Horse At Cubalibre (JW), Mrs B Quayle

Res:

Sophtspot Gold Dust (JW, CH), Christie

VHC:

Tamilanda Midnight Lilly (JW, CH), Whincup Mr K & Mrs DL
Good Citizen Dog
Present: 9

1:

Dalstorm Golden Guinea (JW), Sampson Dr E & Mr W

2:

Doshaburi The Cloud Dragon At Hebemor (JW), Healey Mr C & Mrs AE

3:

Bellili's D'amore de Loin (Sh.CM), Miss L & Mr M Marley & Libbey

Res:

Buffrey The Last Word At Acinonyx, Miss L Wheaton

VHC:

Philcarthom Xcaliber At Finnidal, Hurst
Shows
 
Show Options