Events Diary 2021
download
Download the latest printable show schedule in pdf format here.

Forthcoming Shows

6th February
BDC Ch To be judged by Ms P Wills & Naomi Forrest
23rd April
WELKS To be judged by Marion Sargent
1st May
BDC Open To be judged by Helen Tingey
1st May
BDC Open To be judged by Linda Croft
9th May
Birmingham National To be judged by Mr A Wight
15th May
NoEDC Champ Rescheduled from 2020 To be judged by Mrs F Hartley & Mary Sparks
22nd May
SKC May To be judged by Mrs M Gibbs
28th May
Bath To be judged by Malcolm Smith
5th June
Joint Clubs To be judged by Alan Talbot & Miss Fiona McVicar
6th June
Southern Counties To be judged by Barry Day
11th June
3 Counties To be judged by Mr John McCarthy
20th June
DalScot To be judged by Mrs Chris Pickup
20th June
Border Union To be judged by Mrs K Page
25th June
Blackpool To be judged by Mrs Shelagh Stevenson
2nd July
Windsor To be judged by Mrs S Parkin-Russell
10th July
East of England To be judged by Mrs J Saunders
16th July
CRUFTS To be judged by Mrs N Byles MBE
23rd July
Leeds To be judged by Mrs J Peak
10th August
Paignton To be judged by Dr G G Carr
14th August
Bournemouth To be judged by Heather Stickley
20th August
WKC To be judged by - To Be Announced
29th August
Driffield To be judged by Mrs L Suggett
5th September
City of Birmingham To be judged by Sharon Ridgway
12th September
Richmond To be judged by
19th September
Darlington To be judged by Mr PJ Harding
25th September
NIDC To be judged by Mrs J Kay
26th September
Belfast To be judged by - To Be Announced
2nd October
SKC Oct To be judged by Ms J Kitchener
10th October
South Wales To be judged by Rodney Oldham
29th October
Midland Counties To be judged by Christine Lewis
6th November
British Dalmatian Club Ch To be judged by Johnathan Goulding & Mrs Donna Whincup
13th November
NOEDC Ch To be judged by Mr Bob Hernandez & Miss T Gardinor
4th December
BUBA To be judged by Mrs K Harrison-Stratford
12th December
LKA To be judged by Mr I R Page


Shows
 
Search
Search Diary by Year
Year