BUBA 2014 Judged by Paul Hipkiss
Best of Breed & Best In Show (Judge Mr Tom Mather)

1:

Dalliviro Reba Mac At Ellemstra (CH, JW, Sh.CM), Emmett & Simonds
Sorry No Image Available
Best Puppy & Group 3 (Judge Mr Tom Mather)

1:

Offordale Larissa, Alexander
Sorry No Image Available
Dog C C

1:

Creaganbrec The Favourite At Miragua (CH, JW), Mrs FCT & Mr JM Hartley & Griffiths

Res:

Fakenham Ferrera Rocher, Bolt
Sorry No Image Available
Minor Puppy Dog
Present: 9

1:

Offordale Picasso, Alexander

2:

Shulune Dragons Breath, Fort

3:

Kula Shaker The Astonishing Sophtspot, Christie

Res:

Elabri Escada Sunset Heat By Judally, Green & Sears

VHC:

Shulune Celtic Firefly, Noble
Sorry No Image Available
Puppy Dog
Present: 6 Absent: 3

1:

Domdallino Je Suis Kilndandy, McCarthy Mr J & Mrs C

2:

Kula Shaker The Astonishing Sophtspot, Christie

3:

Mapplewell Dynamite, Richardson

Res:

Rovinjdal Dare To Dream, Wallington

VHC:

Tamilanda Berry Ice Lilly, Donnelly
Sorry No Image Available
Junior Dog
Present: 5

1:

Jamelsley Pyracantha At Dakata, Gardinor

2:

Daedalus Alfie Boe, Ellarby

3:

Phadante Jambalaha, Cadden

Res:

Rapanooey Rasul, Hopkin

VHC:

Rapanooey Ridha, Samkin
Sorry No Image Available
Yearling Dog
Present: 4

1:

Cubalibre Shine On, Quayle

2:

Phadante Jambalaha, Cadden

3:

Creaganbrec Jacob Marley, Addy

Res:

Frankish Checkpoint Via Kingpippin, Taylor & Mackinnon
Sorry No Image Available
Novice Dog
Present: 2

1:

Cubalibre Shine On, Quayle

2:

Kula Shaker The Astonishing Sophtspot, Christie
Sorry No Image Available
Post Graduate Dog
Present: 4 Absent: 3

1:

Klarkeson One Vision (JW), Clarke

2:

Dalmark The Pinot Grigio, Kembrey

3:

Philcarthom Xcaliber At Finnidal, Hurst Mrs A & Mr K

Res:

Wintermine Gaucho, Ely
Sorry No Image Available
Limit Dog
Present: 9 Absent: 2

1:

Fakenham Ferrera Rocher, Bolt

2:

Klarkeson A Kind Of Magic, Baker

3:

Dalens Hot Gossip (JW, Sh.CM), Edens

Res:

Dalpetro Decaprio, Lamb

VHC:

Tamilanda Vintage Pink, Sibson & Whincup
Sorry No Image Available
Open Dog
Present: 10 Absent: 1

1:

Creaganbrec The Favourite At Miragua (CH, JW), Mrs FCT & Mr JM Hartley & Griffiths

2:

Tamilanda Panther Lily (JW, Sh.CM, CH), Whincup

3:

Maaikes Choice Emrys, Erkelens

Res:

Offordale Chevalier (CH), Alexander

VHC:

Doubtwell Show Stopper (JW), Croft Mrs L & Mr G
Sorry No Image Available
Shows
 
Show Options